Sezóna 2015
26. 3. 2015
1. | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28:10 | 8 |
2. | TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28:17 | 8 |
3. | Slovan Chabařovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:19 | 8 |
4. | SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21:21 | 5 |
5. | SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:24 | 4 |
6. | TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:24 | 3 |
7. | NK Dynín | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:24 | 2 |
8. | TJ Sokol Slaný | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:27 | 2 |
Základní skupina - 1. kolo
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : Slovan Chabařovice | 4 : 6 | 04.04.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 6 : 3 | 04.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 6 : 4 | 04.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : NK Dynín | 6 : 3 | 04.04.2015 |
2. kolo
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : Slovan Chabařovice | 4 : 6 | 11.04.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 5 : 5 | 11.04.2015 |
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 1 : 6 | 11.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Sokol Slaný | 6 : 0 | 11.04.2015 |
3. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 3 : 6 | 18.04.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : NK Dynín | 6 : 1 | 18.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 6 : 2 | 18.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 2 : 6 | 18.04.2015 |
4. kolo
NK Dynín : Slovan Chabařovice | 3 : 6 | 25.04.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 6 : 0 | 25.04.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 6 : 4 | 25.04.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Slaný | 6 : 1 | 25.04.2015 |
5. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Slaný | 6 : 2 | 02.05.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 4 : 6 | 02.05.2015 |
NK Dynín : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 6 : 0 | 02.05.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 6 : 1 | 02.05.2015 |
6. kolo
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : Slovan Chabařovice | 14:00h | 09.05.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 14:00h | 09.05.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : NK Dynín | 10:00h | 09.05.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 9:30h | 09.05.2015 |
7. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 14:00h | 16.05.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Sokol Slaný | 14:00h | 16.05.2015 |
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 10:00h | 16.05.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 9:30h | 16.05.2015 |
8. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 10:00h | 23.05.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 10:00h | 06.06.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 10:00h | 23.05.2015 |
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Slaný | 10:00h | 23.05.2015 |
9. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 14:00h | 30.05.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 10:00h | 30.05.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : NK Dynín | 14:00h | 30.05.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 14:00h | 30.05.2015 |
10. kolo
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : Slovan Chabařovice | 10:00h | 13.06.2015 |
NK Dynín : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 10:00h | 13.06.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 9:30h | 13.06.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Slaný | 10:00h | 13.06.2015 |
11. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : NK Dynín | 14:00h | 20.06.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 10:00h | 20.06.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 14:00h | 20.06.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 14:00h | 20.06.2015 |
12. kolo
TJ Sokol Slaný : Slovan Chabařovice | 14:00h | 27.06.2015 |
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec | 14:00h | 27.06.2015 |
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : NK Dynín | 9:30h | 27.06.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 10:00h | 27.06.2015 |
13. kolo
Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 14:00h | 29.08.2015 |
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Slaný | 10:00h | 29.08.2015 |
NK Dynín : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" | 10:00h | 29.08.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 10:00h | 29.08.2015 |
14. kolo
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : Slovan Chabařovice | 14:00h | 05.09.2015 |
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon | 14:00h | 05.09.2015 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : NK Dynín | 14:00h | 05.09.2015 |
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B | 14:00h | 05.09.2015 |